2012 Arizona presidential election data

Download the data. CSV | EXCEL

Arizona Presidential Vote Totals by Precinct

CountyPrecinctObamaRomneyJohnsonSteinWriteinTotal
Apache02 Alpine49239600294
Apache03 Canyon De Chelly111815810411291
Apache05 Chinle671114230790
Apache09 Concho298901481481269
Apache10 Cornfields34025231371
Apache11 Cottonwood57372430652
Apache12 Coronado83591812685
Apache13 Dennehotso48949410543
Apache16 Eagar146779622935
Apache17 Flat Top815811013676
Apache19 Fort Defiance113824820631415
Apache22 Ganado North31043224361
Apache23 Ganado South4495511212529
Apache25 Greer3582000117
Apache27 Houck4311151321562
Apache29 Kinlichee51441420561
Apache31 Klagetoh39750601454
Apache33 Lukachukai680731320768
Apache35 Lupton33056400390
Apache37 Mcnary541610071
Apache39 Many Farms74763734824
Apache41 Mexican Water9510200107
Apache43 Nazlini43652400492
Apache45 Nutrioso56194801259
Apache46 Oak Springs25931210293
Apache48 Puerco East4892251334734
Apache49 Puerco West391240156
Apache51 Red Mesa10227002131
Apache52 Red Valley2911001010402
Apache54 Rock Point58558700650
Apache56 Rough Rock36731300401
Apache58 Round Rock45626620490
Apache59 Round Valley63454737534
Apache61 St. Johns21878818031027
Apache65 St. Michaels7711571131943
Apache67 Sawmill41241520460
Apache70 Springerville1735051644702
Apache74 Steamboat62939320673
Apache76 Sweetwater281941222391
Apache78 Tachee25226310282
Apache80 Teec Nos Pos34265410412
Apache82 Vernon1957451244960
Apache84 Wheatfields67243841728
Apache86 Wide Ruins34436112384
Apache88 Window Rock6871401434848
Cochise01 Be Benson35662318651008
Cochise02 Be J-Six37288629351295
Cochise03 Be San Pedro434731256121208
Cochise04 Bi Bisbee7352075296982
Cochise05 Bi Don Luis5224041864954
Cochise06 Bi Warren637378271911062
Cochise07 Bowie76113302194
Cochise08 Cochise Stronghold35386614721242
Cochise09 Do Calvary565143713719
Cochise10 Do Carlson7473003211053
Cochise11 Do Castro Park782114762911
Cochise12 Do Gadsden540104510650
Cochise13 Do Sunnyside491239352740
Cochise14 Greater San Pedro28487622651193
Cochise15 Hereford38495619651370
Cochise16 Huachuca2483931576669
Cochise17 Mcneal1874531583666
Cochise18 Naco27592830378
Cochise19 Palominas2656781045962
Cochise20 Pirtleville501214704726
Cochise21 Pomerene235548324792
Cochise22 Portal1011301204247
Cochise23 San Simon36134110172
Cochise24 St David316104720071390
Cochise25 Sunizona119246935382
Cochise26 Sv Avenida Del Sol514825131101363
Cochise27 Sv Buffalo Soldier598133732351975
Cochise28 Sv Busby41156916281006
Cochise29 Sv Carmelita2464071223670
Cochise30 Sv Cloud2103361021559
Cochise31 Sv College43476418481228
Cochise32 Sv Country Club518134615431886
Cochise33 Sv Estates37374526271153
Cochise34 Sv Hopi44067518541142
Cochise35 Sv Moson306100621671346
Cochise36 Sv Pueblo Del Sol38465313061056
Cochise37 Sv Ramsey305753231161098
Cochise38 Sv Snyder2924802533803
Cochise39 Sv Soldier Creek58282532391451
Cochise40 Sv Town & Country408100218131432
Cochise41 Sv Village Meadows533108818381650
Cochise42 Sv Vista Village38769023381111
Cochise43 Sv Yaqui467127613431763
Cochise44 Tombstone35580215541181
Cochise45 Webb141292540442
Cochise46 Whetstone385104222681463
Cochise47 Wi Kansas Settlement3036511542975
Cochise48 Wi Stewart1836101333812
Cochise49 Wi Willcox210448733671
CoconinoBellemont 401392381044395
CoconinoBlue Ridge 41109340801458
CoconinoBodaway 425061111121631
CoconinoCameron 43481104623596
CoconinoCoalmine 4815010110162
CoconinoCoppermine 4721646412269
CoconinoDoney Park 5056879720361394
CoconinoFlagstaff 1764279201341080
CoconinoFlagstaff 1011438551163
CoconinoFlagstaff 11415108955542
CoconinoFlagstaff 124778426127606
CoconinoFlagstaff 132471002032372
CoconinoFlagstaff 1438212630115554
CoconinoFlagstaff 151063515371371635
CoconinoFlagstaff 168105182311111373
CoconinoFlagstaff 172471831440448
CoconinoFlagstaff 18236226372474
CoconinoFlagstaff 1966148621651179
CoconinoFlagstaff 28022082111101052
CoconinoFlagstaff 20217124893361
CoconinoFlagstaff 21892690301041626
CoconinoFlagstaff 22101585735981924
CoconinoFlagstaff 234473251745798
CoconinoFlagstaff 2492299623931953
CoconinoFlagstaff 2572361319881371
CoconinoFlagstaff 262412461142504
CoconinoFlagstaff 360710620125750
CoconinoFlagstaff 477644717801248
CoconinoFlagstaff 596963532791652
CoconinoFlagstaff 640728512413721
CoconinoFlagstaff 73643541639746
CoconinoFlagstaff 8452238583706
CoconinoFlagstaff 947425034107775
CoconinoForest Lakes 5324125201152
CoconinoFort Valley East 55130128111261
CoconinoFort Valley West 56258251521517
CoconinoFredonia 5885442822539
CoconinoGrand Canyon 594731771432669
CoconinoHavasupai 6026500031
CoconinoInscription House 61308103402417
CoconinoKaibab North 6402310125
CoconinoKaibab West 66118182702309
CoconinoKaibeto 65539120322666
CoconinoLechee 67348176701532
CoconinoLeupp 69526154520687
CoconinoMoenkopi 7013620010157
CoconinoMormon Lake 634494120141
CoconinoMountain View 8668116420190
CoconinoNavajo Mountain 71751220089
CoconinoPage Central 722564132022693
CoconinoPage East 73213451833678
CoconinoPage South 74211293401509
CoconinoPage West 753105761843911
CoconinoParks 792414032423673
CoconinoPinewood 80183377944577
CoconinoPumphouse Wash 6212198254210122108
CoconinoRanches 84114189712313
CoconinoSchultz 51374311082
CoconinoSedona North 823913011056713
CoconinoSedona South 8359753621631163
CoconinoSunset Crater 8540361719061045
CoconinoTimberline Fernwood 5251868125381235
CoconinoTolani Lake 8823931110272
CoconinoTonalea 908111181010940
CoconinoTuba City Northeast 9347987500571
CoconinoTuba City Northwest 9430654100361
CoconinoTuba City South 95133523415341591
CoconinoTusayan 971762051022395
CoconinoWilliams Northside 9844492024721397
CoconinoWilliams Southside 992013821305601
CoconinoWinona 92522673221071234
Gila100-Globe #1163257622430
Gila105-Globe #28385120171
Gila110-Globe #3414560193
Gila115-Globe #42112141032440
Gila120-Globe #62433731031630
Gila125-Globe #7137186601330
Gila130-Globe #8212186401403
Gila135-Globe #11163352303521
Gila140-East Globe221371902603
Gila150-Miami #1138136201277
Gila155-Miami #3225129710362
Gila160-Claypool #11783611131554
Gila165-Claypool #22072881041510
Gila170-Claypool #3145135210283
Gila175-Central Heights1451911334356
Gila180-Pinal Creek5598200155
Gila185-Wheatfields3765520109
Gila200-Payson #11925541011758
Gila205-Payson #231597130321321
Gila210-Payson #3523131323381870
Gila215-Payson #4243519804774
Gila220-Payson #532680213351149
Gila225-Payson #6163475425649
Gila230-Payson #7158425814596
Gila235-Payson #82636611636949
Gila240-Star Valley288110119041412
Gila300-Copper Basin31791630417
Gila305-Gisela79260340346
Gila310-P/S East114345241466
Gila315-P/S West31580120451145
Gila320-Roosevelt32106210141
Gila325-Sierra Ancha2283110107
Gila330-Tonto Basin1756151231806
Gila335-Whispering Pines40124300167
Gila340-Young59323701390
Gila345-Zane Grey111241720361
Gila400-Canyon Day31033001344
Gila405-Carrizo34200036
Gila410-San Carlos10141389211164
Graham001 Solomon238417642667
Graham002 Safford373482823868
Graham003 Safford117322404447
Graham004 Layton127209813348
Graham005 Layton2655761022855
Graham006 Thatcher61544000605
Graham007 Thatcher21796317251204
Graham008 Central43375303424
Graham009 Pima247128223351560
Graham010 Fort Thomas26174632211
Graham011 Bylas66249613721
Graham012 Klondyke153122050
Graham013 Bonita14112201129
Graham014 Thunderbird34182511223
Graham015 Safford37764914231045
Graham016 Peridot34534010380
Graham017 Cactus38103300144
Graham018 Jackson125626815765
Graham019 Desert Hills166526837710
Graham020 Artesia101348801458
Graham021 Quatro Cerros95500064
Graham022 Gila River91710027
Greenlee001 Eagle31500018
Greenlee002 Blue42600030
Greenlee003 Clifton 13971821130593
Greenlee004 Clifton 2216179720404
Greenlee005 Morenci2483001013562
Greenlee006 East Plantsite7686301166
Greenlee007 York/Sheldon1973161637539
Greenlee008 Duncan1694881421674
La_Paz051 Parker 176188528621682
La_Paz052 Poston13165600202
La_Paz054 Upriver27486219171163
La_Paz055 Bouse99263830373
La_Paz056 Wenden4257020101
La_Paz057 Salome1264551042597
La_Paz058 Quartzsite 21925111454726
La_Paz059 Cibola185910078
La_Paz060 Ehrenberg83174721267
La_Paz062 Vicksburg46142100189
La_Paz063 Alamo430007
La_Paz064 Quartzsite 3104238512350
Maricopa001 Acacia10461156489182277
Maricopa002 Acoma6581472151272164
Maricopa003 Acuna113316916531326
Maricopa004 Adobe54686822351444
Maricopa005 Agua Fria34368611231045
Maricopa006 Aguila65191121260
Maricopa007 Ahwatukee13641478431292906
Maricopa008 Airline Canal68059422641306
Maricopa009 Alamo1061949551592089
Maricopa010 Alexander18162159391084032
Maricopa011 Alhambra295125614431
Maricopa012 Alpaca4829125541408
Maricopa013 Alsup141269611418
Maricopa014 Altadena32273025331083
Maricopa015 Alvarado5803831229986
Maricopa016 Amber53767924571252
Maricopa017 Anderson57668218231281
Maricopa018 Andora73879030691573
Maricopa019 Angela1160189442273105
Maricopa020 Annette889125841882204
Maricopa021 Apache758136453792191
Maricopa022 Apache Park50190623671443
Maricopa023 Apache Wells1158210839383316
Maricopa024 Appleby1005159138962649
Maricopa025 Arboleda6782101395132836
Maricopa026 Arcadia1108101642872181
Maricopa027 Ardmore296110275913164076
Maricopa028 Arlington2799300129
Maricopa029 Arrowhead Ranch52186418361412
Maricopa030 Artesian802109442511944
Maricopa031 Aster624115923631815
Maricopa032 Athens59892722391559
Maricopa033 Augusta3883571402761
Maricopa034 Aviano842153416242398
Maricopa035 Avondale582207513798
Maricopa036 Aztec Springs1066152429282629
Maricopa037 Balboa14039997016162504
Maricopa038 Balsz126041440991732
Maricopa039 Barbados5658409051419
Maricopa040 Barnes74379529361576
Maricopa041 Bayshore10841562419162712
Maricopa042 Beardsley12052352256183606
Maricopa043 Beryl52270416451251
Maricopa044 Bethany55472213221293
Maricopa045 Bethany Park275164731450
Maricopa046 Bethune64185722737
Maricopa047 Biltmore800106015651886
Maricopa048 Biscuit Flat523104831341609
Maricopa049 Black Canyon14081091479112566
Maricopa050 Black Gold736147119222230
Maricopa051 Blackhawk7861000416141847
Maricopa052 Bloom52784128561407
Maricopa053 Blue Sky274577521859
Maricopa054 Bluebird141116117222163132
Maricopa055 Bluefield8081228486112101
Maricopa056 Bonanza46192411521403
Maricopa057 Bonsall Park243101211348
Maricopa058 Brewer7621400346172219
Maricopa059 Bronco798188624512714
Maricopa060 Brooks Farm12882867579214242
Maricopa061 Buckeye3524741524847
Maricopa062 Buckley797660331091509
Maricopa063 Buffalo Ridge1032136351582459
Maricopa064 Bullard304710078
Maricopa065 Bullmoose58886032631489
Maricopa066 Bunker Peak94119750225
Maricopa067 Burgess83624715341105
Maricopa068 Butler165917003815173429
Maricopa069 Cactus Glen728136321212115
Maricopa070 Cairo1192793391162041
Maricopa071 Calavar44355217331018
Maricopa072 Calaveros6096599551287
Maricopa073 Calypso706129024632029
Maricopa074 Cambridge14636101184
Maricopa075 Camelot1132146032242630
Maricopa076 Cameo782149112422291
Maricopa077 Campbell714191539572680
Maricopa078 Campbell Park4164491643888
Maricopa079 Candlelight8922682486133641
Maricopa080 Canterbury946121125572194
Maricopa081 Canyon36137201176
Maricopa082 Capitol School68533519211042
Maricopa083 Cardinal1070131826552424
Maricopa084 Carefree684166022352374
Maricopa085 Carl109144232871580
Maricopa086 Carla Vista852675461251590
Maricopa087 Carol Ann9551498501772527
Maricopa088 Caron74296030461742
Maricopa089 Carriage Lane9949453610182003
Maricopa090 Carver114862518911801
Maricopa091 Cashion1777681271222499
Maricopa092 Catamaran656147928222167
Maricopa093 Cave Buttes11231830411163011
Maricopa094 Cave Creek9261976409112962
Maricopa095 Celaya12366354512111939
Maricopa096 Centennial494620254111154
Maricopa097 Central High1021417309101487
Maricopa098 Challenger80331516241140
Maricopa099 Chandler Heights1101204131433180
Maricopa100 Chavez54785903644
Maricopa101 Cheney694189221732617
Maricopa102 Chilton614474221271129
Maricopa103 Cholla10229934911132088
Maricopa104 Christy45060713281080
Maricopa105 Cielo990163415522646
Maricopa106 Cielo Grande673101130481726
Maricopa107 Citrus96072520751717
Maricopa108 Citrus Gardens838101231671894
Maricopa109 Citrus Groves868132727382233
Maricopa110 Clearview1064151445772637
Maricopa111 Clearwater329659830999
Maricopa112 Cliffview4944711433985
Maricopa113 Cloud673134819512046
Maricopa114 Clover2963911032702
Maricopa115 Club West1573200955863651
Maricopa116 Cocopah46692018231409
Maricopa117 Coldwater Ridge89644619531369
Maricopa118 Colonia146019085615193458
Maricopa119 Colonnade1152903184132090
Maricopa120 Colter531259722801
Maricopa121 Comet9071294424102257
Maricopa122 Commonwealth68839321261110
Maricopa123 Compadre1249193948573248
Maricopa124 Comstock58978026241401
Maricopa125 Concord60267624561313
Maricopa126 Conquistador3266927201027
Maricopa127 Contention Mine4684831235971
Maricopa128 Copper Hills789128632172115
Maricopa129 Copperwood48058517361091
Maricopa130 Cora5111971041723
Maricopa131 Corbell156514423911123069
Maricopa132 Cordes438176220618
Maricopa133 Cordoniz86352929461431
Maricopa134 Cordova4482081443677
Maricopa135 Corona59263021431250
Maricopa136 Coronado10841076521782237
Maricopa137 Corrine646152522882209
Maricopa138 Cortessa119629526313194243
Maricopa139 Cortez4233431922789
Maricopa140 Cotton Lane71193520791682
Maricopa141 Cottonwood Country Club1249235015663626
Maricopa142 Country Gables3244802032829
Maricopa143 Country Meadows269281823563
Maricopa144 Covina6321594443112284
Maricopa145 Coyote Basin552768206141360
Maricopa146 Coyote Hills530149837382076
Maricopa147 Coyote Lakes58196015011557
Maricopa148 Creedance1064180846482930
Maricopa149 Creighton115144324841630
Maricopa150 Crescent271645300919
Maricopa151 Crismon14191625729183143
Maricopa152 Crocus43084423231302
Maricopa153 Crosby3845621921968
Maricopa154 Crossroads Park9891856507132915
Maricopa155 Crystal Gardens15861169421272816
Maricopa156 Cullumber63190520481568
Maricopa157 Culver7131731720905
Maricopa158 Dahlia45374222561228
Maricopa159 Daisy53868427151255
Maricopa160 Dallas81812864517132179
Maricopa161 Danbury7181177273101935
Maricopa162 Danyell113851241581704
Maricopa163 Darrow81543631341289
Maricopa164 Dc Ranch1280264736643973
Maricopa165 Deadman Wash177641908314146077
Maricopa166 Deer Valley624118236371852
Maricopa167 Deerview315364913692
Maricopa168 Del Joya911157521342514
Maricopa169 Del Rio1196113242782385
Maricopa170 Desert Bell955893477101912
Maricopa171 Desert Blossom45383611321305
Maricopa172 Desert Cove78768820951509
Maricopa173 Desert Edge1052118230772278
Maricopa174 Desert Harbor12232052488103341
Maricopa175 Desert Haven22644466897176843
Maricopa176 Desert Highlands518164711522183
Maricopa177 Desert Hills6041839224102479
Maricopa178 Desert Mirage74980624751591
Maricopa179 Desert Oasis586134037661975
Maricopa180 Desert Sage122126243612113904
Maricopa181 Desert Sky82418615521032
Maricopa182 Desert Thunder1118124137562407
Maricopa183 Desert Vista58278815241391
Maricopa184 Desoto584620308101252
Maricopa185 Dessie8432715251126
Maricopa186 Devonshire1623174342873423
Maricopa187 Diablo6894542310111187
Maricopa188 Dixileta15483022381084626
Maricopa189 Dobbins Ranch19781176546103224
Maricopa190 Dobson Park53279222041350
Maricopa191 Dobson Ranch16181818629243531
Maricopa192 Doubletree708163214352362
Maricopa193 Dove Valley494104811251560
Maricopa194 Dover87496935771892
Maricopa195 Dreamland Villa12962104488123468
Maricopa196 Dreamy Draw7255441912111311
Maricopa197 Dreyfus890108822322005
Maricopa198 Driftwood9371706386152702
Maricopa199 Dublin888863361071804
Maricopa200 Duke83285021831714
Maricopa201 Dunbar806921171917
Maricopa202 Durango45960412231080
Maricopa203 Dusty Trail1367323334964649
Maricopa204 Dwight1078512381181647
Maricopa205 Dynamite855166634432562
Maricopa206 Dysart352340514702
Maricopa207 Eastridge601100834561654
Maricopa208 Echo48446226810990
Maricopa209 Edison799127972944
Maricopa210 El Caro12758843413172223
Maricopa211 El Domingo88761914831531
Maricopa212 El Mirage1130861288122039
Maricopa213 Ellsworth Park37373515531131
Maricopa214 Elwood147345425761965
Maricopa215 Emerald639117313511831
Maricopa216 Encanto143258728872062
Maricopa217 Enid Park8471570367172477
Maricopa218 Escalante12044676120111763
Maricopa219 Escobar4324502055912
Maricopa220 Escondido135120656812153511
Maricopa221 Esquire1254785631592126
Maricopa222 Estrella Foothills800120225792043
Maricopa223 Evans51175215441286
Maricopa224 Fairway637797341571490
Maricopa225 Falcon Hill112323705911113574
Maricopa226 Fenimore5671488224112092
Maricopa227 Festival5679708221549
Maricopa228 Fiesta Ranch10631464476162596
Maricopa229 Folley16421683467103388
Maricopa230 Foothills1741267546464472
Maricopa231 Fort Mcdowell17352210228
Maricopa232 Fountain Hills625131619631969
Maricopa233 Four Peaks1126180452672995
Maricopa234 Fox Crossing1037132229372398
Maricopa235 Foxwood58175627351372
Maricopa236 Fremont489102524511544
Maricopa237 Frontier11742372378163607
Maricopa238 Fulton Ranch1573276837374388
Maricopa239 Galveston20071902748154006
Maricopa240 Garden Groves988573251161603
Maricopa241 Gardens3811471461549
Maricopa242 Gateway113521112301361
Maricopa243 Gavilan Peak730152028772292
Maricopa244 Gemini8231147252102007
Maricopa245 Gene Autry450116424141643
Maricopa246 Germann18672332596144278
Maricopa247 Geronimo47152916021018
Maricopa248 Gila116710625010152304
Maricopa249 Gila Bend179245613434
Maricopa250 Gilbert755122143592033
Maricopa251 Gilbert Gardens979151544692553
Maricopa252 Glencroft651678194101362
Maricopa253 Glenn73784714311602
Maricopa254 Glenrosa77756028241371
Maricopa255 Glenview654213043342834
Maricopa256 Gold Dust46864619441141
Maricopa257 Golden Eagle1033211533413186
Maricopa258 Golden Hills9401198426102196
Maricopa259 Goldfield Ranch44144020190
Maricopa260 Goodyear4903511471863
Maricopa261 Granada111136221731504
Maricopa262 Grand151327797434306
Maricopa263 Granite Falls1253196829783265
Maricopa264 Granite Mountain608212410302745
Maricopa265 Grayhawk531133316121883
Maricopa266 Greenbriar629129131341958
Maricopa267 Greenfield104720111341266
Maricopa268 Greenfield Park117123316116143593
Maricopa269 Greenway9691325449102357
Maricopa270 Greystone3668315001202
Maricopa271 Grovers76689544291716
Maricopa272 Groves564140536412010
Maricopa273 Guadalupe13831134421506
Maricopa274 Guerrero87452129771438
Maricopa275 Hall12291020334112297
Maricopa276 Happy Trails147382430536
Maricopa277 Happy Valley6681443276102154
Maricopa278 Harmont112810454714102244
Maricopa279 Harmony Park10161868501872959
Maricopa280 Harquahala5064300117
Maricopa281 Harrison54097501643
Maricopa282 Hassayampa4568111116
Maricopa283 Hastings665135324772056
Maricopa284 Hatcher770612398131442
Maricopa285 Hawes56991950761551
Maricopa286 Hayden High8271121044957
Maricopa287 Heritage962809339131826
Maricopa288 Hermosa1800181211032015
Maricopa289 Hermosa Vista8932210405143162
Maricopa290 Hickiwan22110024
Maricopa291 Hidalgo121134914361583
Maricopa292 Highland713178326792538
Maricopa293 Higley11022024478123193
Maricopa294 Hillcrest609120312331830
Maricopa295 Hillery685127628592003
Maricopa296 Hillview933150447672497
Maricopa297 Hilton376781020466
Maricopa298 Hohokam Park864807279101717
Maricopa299 Holiday Gardens4271721030612
Maricopa300 Holiday Park131848018541825
Maricopa301 Hollis1045736581551859
Maricopa302 Holly5532321135804
Maricopa303 Hollyhock106923416141324
Maricopa304 Holmes121532525841577
Maricopa305 Honda95951722551508
Maricopa306 Hope146727118271765
Maricopa307 Hopeville641964335101653
Maricopa308 Hopi704128217452012
Maricopa309 Horizon1287201746153356
Maricopa310 Hualapai934162421072586
Maricopa311 Hubbell59058320521200
Maricopa312 Hudson11154107025171637
Maricopa313 Independence108271816841828
Maricopa314 Indian Bend7548663211101673
Maricopa315 Indian Springs12846566511112027
Maricopa316 Indian Wells715149626112239
Maricopa317 Isaac52989710626
Maricopa318 Ivanhoe10711840556122984
Maricopa319 Jackrabbit1128162633682801
Maricopa320 Janice63875624481430
Maricopa321 Jasmine3337168321062
Maricopa322 Jasper86279728431694
Maricopa323 Jentilly1179749586142006
Maricopa324 John Cabot806140038592258
Maricopa325 Julie102514744910162574
Maricopa326 Juniper37967515231074
Maricopa327 Jupiter12621218491092548
Maricopa328 Justine845144827662332
Maricopa329 Kachina11931020351692273
Maricopa330 Kaibab583117011651775
Maricopa331 Kaler14261064356122543
Maricopa332 Keim10257203910121806
Maricopa333 Kenly Farms10171683413162760
Maricopa334 Kimberly39869422341121
Maricopa335 Kings89912544912122226
Maricopa336 Kiva259585612853
Maricopa337 Kleinman1308900451272272
Maricopa338 Kodiak329660901999
Maricopa339 Kokopelli16571448388183169
Maricopa340 Komatke21316450238
Maricopa341 La Reata64761415351284
Maricopa342 La Solana122824757223714
Maricopa343 Lake Pleasant3129979141323
Maricopa344 Lakeview3556815111043
Maricopa345 Lakewood146915064013113039
Maricopa346 Lamar58961323441233
Maricopa347 Lantana Canyon1158177644392990
Maricopa348 Laredo1005141336792470
Maricopa349 Las Sendas1093242946563579
Maricopa350 Lassen131629111441626
Maricopa351 Laurel50284315741371
Maricopa352 Laveen280610594611103932
Maricopa353 Laveen Meadows186089538462803
Maricopa354 Lehi456104219381528
Maricopa355 Leisure World634124113601894
Maricopa356 Lewis6131291932766
Maricopa357 Libby51790931891474
Maricopa358 Liberty179423911613
Maricopa359 Lindner717122336441984
Maricopa360 Litchfield5357255461275
Maricopa361 Lobo751153532762331
Maricopa362 Lola888111030852041
Maricopa363 Loma Linda1216587361081857
Maricopa364 Loma Verdes38910659321468
Maricopa365 Lone Butte310004
Maricopa366 Lone Mountain9612542464103563
Maricopa367 Lonesome98135020531359
Maricopa368 Longbow5081415232101958
Maricopa369 Longhorn12041613394162876
Maricopa370 Longmore3122411944580
Maricopa371 Lookout Ridge980141822552430
Maricopa372 Los Alamos5341606333112187
Maricopa373 Los Gatos1024201441893096
Maricopa374 Lowell455112700574
Maricopa375 Ludden142622094613163710
Maricopa376 Luke111660326581758
Maricopa377 Luke Field65970725561402
Maricopa378 Lynwood10001668311178
Maricopa379 Madison Heights63788414211538
Maricopa380 Madison Park144263139952126
Maricopa381 Madrid94723914411205
Maricopa382 Maggie51977936691349
Maricopa383 Magic Stone190817967110233808
Maricopa384 Majesty761164533662451
Maricopa385 Mandalay71898742761760
Maricopa386 Manistee78642419581242
Maricopa387 Manzanita48351023751028
Maricopa388 Marbella11242225338103400
Maricopa389 Maricopa102999950482090
Maricopa390 Marigold62463930761306
Maricopa391 Mariposa74059327681374
Maricopa392 Marivue134536313111723
Maricopa393 Marlette1357981341272391
Maricopa394 Marley Park61084526331487
Maricopa395 Martin1533101642485
Maricopa396 Maryland5873811428992
Maricopa397 Maryvale97335721331357
Maricopa398 Mayflower125285238982159
Maricopa399 Mcafee Place357419826792
Maricopa400 Mccormick Ranch1756245752894282
Maricopa401 Mcdonald303335936656
Maricopa402 Mcdowell71919320116949
Maricopa403 Mckellips Park4823693274894
Maricopa404 Mckemy979106528632081
Maricopa405 Mcqueen1994309072885172
Maricopa406 Megan12062254387133518
Maricopa407 Mesa Grand59797929661617
Maricopa408 Mesa Linda622751276101416
Maricopa409 Mesa Vista9601311539122345
Maricopa410 Metro56143221481026
Maricopa411 Michelle39959514531016
Maricopa412 Mimosa950175914422729
Maricopa413 Minnezona533165715711
Maricopa414 Mirada15001713379123271
Maricopa415 Mission11051128591282312
Maricopa416 Mitchell Park9492725020121303
Maricopa417 Mobile42910034
Maricopa418 Modoc4357156051161
Maricopa419 Mohave10761433481162574
Maricopa420 Mohawk42783119431284
Maricopa421 Monroe77126028321064
Maricopa422 Monte Cristo1406193658793416
Maricopa423 Monte Vista644168951827
Maricopa424 Montebello6422941464960
Maricopa425 Montoya778182218542627
Maricopa426 Moon Valley728140430522169
Maricopa427 Morristown1724231223612
Maricopa428 Mountain Sky11951483411262737
Maricopa429 Mountain Vista40698019231410
Maricopa430 Mummy Mountain1100133838892493
Maricopa431 Musket135416795010103103
Maricopa432 Mustang1154193426393126
Maricopa433 Mystic1058152941582641
Maricopa434 New River664177148772497
Maricopa435 Nicolet77964823691465
Maricopa436 Nightingale665118721251880
Maricopa437 Norterra118221945910113456
Maricopa438 North High1285467471741820
Maricopa439 Norton187171411364
Maricopa440 Oakgrove65961521251302
Maricopa441 Oakhurst3194861827832
Maricopa442 Oaktree12561554461022868
Maricopa443 Oakwood Country Club1357281015634191
Maricopa444 Oasis1310240548783778
Maricopa445 Ocotillo5123381633872
Maricopa446 Old West741102551521824
Maricopa447 Olive677115013381851
Maricopa448 Olney68347327131187
Maricopa449 Onyx84186721961744
Maricopa450 Optimist136112496016142700
Maricopa451 Orange Tree4086827011098
Maricopa452 Orangewood69464411431356
Maricopa453 Orangewood Farms9701281396122308
Maricopa454 Orme18741228414133160
Maricopa455 Osuna Park10708723113101996
Maricopa456 Painted Mountain546113031441715
Maricopa457 Paiute102677448971864
Maricopa458 Palisades733148711242237
Maricopa459 Palm Valley646100623571687
Maricopa460 Palmaire407360641778
Maricopa461 Palmbrook1188102328892256
Maricopa462 Palmdale92018111741123
Maricopa463 Palmer12807567018182142
Maricopa464 Palo Blanco714137030592128
Maricopa465 Palo Cristi490134115321851
Maricopa466 Palo Verde144816016214123137
Maricopa467 Palomino956951271161951
Maricopa468 Papago Park57624421103854
Maricopa469 Parada86732722971232
Maricopa470 Paradise316497943829
Maricopa471 Paradise Park63782930371506
Maricopa472 Park Central21087615113122945
Maricopa473 Park Meadows40373112251153
Maricopa474 Parkridge10611976362103085
Maricopa475 Peak View549147016302038
Maricopa476 Peck5442141842782
Maricopa477 Pecos162920205810133730
Maricopa478 Pee-Posh9815100114
Maricopa479 Pegasus451114818391629
Maricopa480 Pena104730411521369
Maricopa481 Penny Lane4002761141692
Maricopa482 Peoria Heights71266026681412
Maricopa483 Pepperwood1178600539121852
Maricopa484 Perry Park78634324941166
Maricopa485 Phelps578101634581641
Maricopa486 Picadilly73684631881629
Maricopa487 Pierce69046725361191
Maricopa488 Pilgrim14681867429163402
Maricopa489 Pima8401111261361996
Maricopa490 Pine Valley668144616122133
Maricopa491 Pinnacle Peak1313364131434992
Maricopa492 Pinnacle West51212008061726
Maricopa493 Pinon104215024411132612
Maricopa494 Pinto54383215221394
Maricopa495 Pioneer45684421311325
Maricopa496 Poco Bueno12462404636103729
Maricopa497 Poinciana488138517461900
Maricopa498 Poinsettia261485542757
Maricopa499 Ponderosa54465627631236
Maricopa500 Port Royale695727308101470
Maricopa501 Porter5871102197101725
Maricopa502 Portobello10271843394112924
Maricopa503 Power Ranch192936468210215688
Maricopa504 Pueblo13571224561072654
Maricopa505 Purple Sage98698926982018
Maricopa506 Pyramid Peak16353342456185046
Maricopa507 Quail Run15472123666163758
Maricopa508 Queen Creek13593233558204675
Maricopa509 Rainbow Valley42872219671182
Maricopa510 Rancho1349822348142227
Maricopa511 Rancho Mirage1307118739982550
Maricopa512 Rancho Paloma657141615822098
Maricopa513 Reade5812951315895
Maricopa514 Red Mountain960188236652889
Maricopa515 Redden71453347691309
Maricopa516 Redwing1065116828232266
Maricopa517 Reed Park3874382464859
Maricopa518 Reems1055172644542834
Maricopa519 Rhodes45056420311038
Maricopa520 Riata581103233681660
Maricopa521 Rimrock688119810111898
Maricopa522 Rio Montana642128812221946
Maricopa523 Rio Paseo686105322431768
Maricopa524 Rio Salado12155106216151818
Maricopa525 Rio Verde631214019422796
Maricopa526 Rittenhouse393104514451461
Maricopa527 Riverside141634928741804
Maricopa528 Riverview9429974918142020
Maricopa529 Riviera47369915391199
Maricopa530 Roadrunner527185612721
Maricopa531 Rockledge13071725504133099
Maricopa532 Rockwood3814101027810
Maricopa533 Roeser172643622642194
Maricopa534 Rolling Hills95371240791721
Maricopa535 Roma167867024632381
Maricopa536 Rose139615815112173057
Maricopa537 Rose Garden3504591955838
Maricopa538 Rotary Park13931269561462738
Maricopa539 Rovey905830361161788
Maricopa540 Royal Oak759118717511969
Maricopa541 Ruby16749023711102634
Maricopa542 Saddle Ridge88018177032707
Maricopa543 Sagebrush12082392689123689
Maricopa544 Saguaro809182122132656
Maricopa545 Sahuaro Ranch60875430581405
Maricopa546 Salome72219301295
Maricopa547 Salt River86587333671784
Maricopa548 San Angelo588124838841886
Maricopa549 San Lucy71710079
Maricopa550 San Marcos80460421141434
Maricopa551 San Michelle11632235416183463
Maricopa552 San Miguel2592281201500
Maricopa553 San Pedro48270514751213
Maricopa554 San Remo215655812881
Maricopa555 San Simon46859010441076
Maricopa556 San Victor73083714521588
Maricopa557 Sandia1100107828792222
Maricopa558 Sandpiper725133834182106
Maricopa559 Sanokai367116920411561
Maricopa560 Santa Fe61477122711415
Maricopa561 Santa Maria623234730867
Maricopa562 Santan29691729331248
Maricopa563 Santo793133333332165
Maricopa564 Saratoga60589119501520
Maricopa565 Sarival699113140851883
Maricopa566 Scottsdale11551426351352634
Maricopa567 Scudder14711280417122811
Maricopa568 Sennia Vista139546230661899
Maricopa569 Sentinel172430044
Maricopa570 Sentry954141023342394
Maricopa571 Sevilla1637878339122569
Maricopa572 Shadow Rock825122630452090
Maricopa573 Shady Glen53367336741253
Maricopa574 Shalimar89681561791788
Maricopa575 Shasta785151212442317
Maricopa576 Shaw Butte827928351071807
Maricopa577 Shea55570322641290
Maricopa578 Sheena972126922542272
Maricopa579 Sierra Hills773168120252481
Maricopa580 Sierra Madre9451370529112387
Maricopa581 Sierra Pass1012171449472786
Maricopa582 Sierra Verde44573416221199
Maricopa583 Sierra Vista132325417281604
Maricopa584 Siesta3455912633968
Maricopa585 Silver Spur1134227544423459
Maricopa586 Silverado1435604438112101
Maricopa587 Simis1029865351191949
Maricopa588 Sky Hawk3748525131235
Maricopa589 Sky View54779120451367
Maricopa590 Smp 1340007
Maricopa591 Smp 2200002
Maricopa592 Smp 35800013
Maricopa593 Solano1328636361682024
Maricopa594 Solcito48553312111032
Maricopa595 Soledad1083568241451694
Maricopa596 Sossaman10012727365173786
Maricopa597 South Mtn High8931588451068
Maricopa598 South Mtn Park474720197
Maricopa599 Southern140020620121629
Maricopa600 Spanish Garden51886213231398
Maricopa601 Springs57162733261239
Maricopa602 Spruce2792131132508
Maricopa603 Spur1262221344763532
Maricopa604 Spur Cross264811076
Maricopa605 St Christopher3625871024965
Maricopa606 St Francis658496163111184
Maricopa607 St Moritz55989325691492
Maricopa608 Stardust3595671021939
Maricopa609 Starlight693267813972
Maricopa610 Stella68739514731106
Maricopa611 Stellar143317115516173232
Maricopa612 Stonegate50210505121560
Maricopa613 Stump191268330972641
Maricopa614 Summerstar3807161111099
Maricopa615 Sun Aire11221496296102663
Maricopa616 Sun City742118920531959
Maricopa617 Sun Groves893129930482234
Maricopa618 Sun Lakes Country Club667105921131751
Maricopa619 Sun Trails10562136679143282
Maricopa620 Sunburst55069722661281
Maricopa621 Suncliff10791331501072477
Maricopa622 Sundance52654717171098
Maricopa623 Sundance West9741223308112246
Maricopa624 Sundown6079276211543
Maricopa625 Sunflower020002
Maricopa626 Sunland10031787441196
Maricopa627 Sunny High15421845311293439
Maricopa628 Sunnyside312488521808
Maricopa629 Sunnyslope62340819661062
Maricopa630 Sunrise8791186571272141
Maricopa631 Sunup56277232851379
Maricopa632 Supai8087613610121627
Maricopa633 Superstition1570294450994582
Maricopa634 Surprise70929612131021
Maricopa635 Surprise Farms13322228509193638
Maricopa636 Sutton58792718061538
Maricopa637 Sweetwater673110926251815
Maricopa638 Table Mesa61700023
Maricopa639 Taro7921108331471954
Maricopa640 Tartesso39676219341184
Maricopa641 Tatum162627144613104409
Maricopa642 Tempe214179863410
Maricopa643 Terravita941229019243256
Maricopa644 Thomas2602721245553
Maricopa645 Tierra Este478124018781751
Maricopa646 Tierra Madre617170126152350
Maricopa647 Tolleson125232913051599
Maricopa648 Tonopah2305561434807
Maricopa649 Tonto99818967712102993
Maricopa650 Tortilla Flat3730013
Maricopa651 Towne Meadows5771224305111847
Maricopa652 Townley3451841922552
Maricopa653 Traditions698129712322012
Maricopa654 Trevor Browne686227830924
Maricopa655 Trilogy14743122476114660
Maricopa656 Tuckey3841471421548
Maricopa657 Tulane12098363811152109
Maricopa658 Tumbleweed115729719541482
Maricopa659 Turf Paradise3944781043889
Maricopa660 Turney1592561471492223
Maricopa661 Tuscany Falls1467323317874732
Maricopa662 Tuthill1120248638593658
Maricopa663 Twin Buttes994522291491568
Maricopa664 Valencia97127416235
Maricopa665 Valencia Groves113328756410154097
Maricopa666 Van Ness666513291351226
Maricopa667 Varney Park8451123305112014
Maricopa668 Velero48153919031042
Maricopa669 Verano10261047531282146
Maricopa670 Vermont99067222531692
Maricopa671 Victory75448532631280
Maricopa672 Villa De Paz61059913471233
Maricopa673 Villa Rita61576721621411
Maricopa674 Vineyard950602194131588
Maricopa675 Virginia963818441081843
Maricopa676 Vista9231137401262118
Maricopa677 Vista Verde62213102278
Maricopa678 Vistancia1127209029763259
Maricopa679 Vogel1180120355892455
Maricopa680 Wacker Park704124724381986
Maricopa681 Waddell12272183408123470
Maricopa682 Waggoner13711530431572966
Maricopa683 Wahalla930155437762534
Maricopa684 Warner1485733251082261
Maricopa685 Water Works11251167571052364
Maricopa686 Watson1644881010663
Maricopa687 Weldon5632361132815
Maricopa688 Wendy54060329371182
Maricopa689 West Plaza100554021291577
Maricopa690 West Point15952246517183917
Maricopa691 West Wing11542836473104050
Maricopa692 Westar647107728021754
Maricopa693 Westbrook854185417172733
Maricopa694 Western Star123198744652273
Maricopa695 Westgreen Park69177931661513
Maricopa696 Westridge97334112251333
Maricopa697 Westward Ho1309311301571672
Maricopa698 Westwood5591205295111809
Maricopa699 Westworld1797294334444782
Maricopa700 White Tank112203403322
Maricopa701 Whittier7291581582912
Maricopa702 Whitton97144400245
Maricopa703 Whyman794997284111834
Maricopa704 Wickenburg7722412518153258
Maricopa705 Wier52476419561318
Maricopa706 Wigwam16382619658114341
Maricopa707 Wigwam Creek843119731472082
Maricopa708 Wikieup45465931681158
Maricopa709 Wilder1101142831252567
Maricopa710 Wildflower910876289131836
Maricopa711 Williams Field37478324731191
Maricopa712 Willow68686125671585
Maricopa713 Willow Canyon62694320141594
Maricopa714 Wilshire1548522521332138
Maricopa715 Windmere20441937598104058
Maricopa716 Wittmann418103430171490
Maricopa717 Wolf Run701187413142593
Maricopa718 Wood683910448131658
Maricopa719 Woodglen848727387111631
Maricopa720 Xavier95146333971463
Maricopa721 Youngtown67188919611586
Maricopa722 Yucca780788263131610
Maricopa723 Yuma741730331131518
Maricopa724 Zuni Hills676178130372497
Mohave01 Wikieup17146100164
Mohave02 Mohave Mesa642129526361972
Mohave03 Roosevelt178303326492
Mohave04 Chloride104272601383
Mohave05 Colorado City24612601640752
Mohave06 Country Club160463945641
Mohave07 Desert Hills27279514591095
Mohave08 Meadview159404700570
Mohave09 Dolan Springs2644101348699
Mohave10 Golden Valley2587071654990
Mohave11 Butler179364947563
Mohave12 Mohave Valley3137117531039
Mohave13 Hackberry27487320461177
Mohave14 Hilltop2686091053895
Mohave15 Hualapai535173625362305
Mohave16 North Kingman37897932241395
Mohave17 S W Kingman143295641449
Mohave18 Beale1353081225462
Mohave19 E Kingman55817815710132419
Mohave20 Southern1914621512671
Mohave21 Littlefield2675591205843
Mohave22 Logasville1503651383539
Mohave23 Moccasin215320177
Mohave24 Sierra1635301705715
Mohave25 Punto De Vista488108318201591
Mohave26 Oatman197621199
Mohave27 Peach Springs21227000239
Mohave28 Riviera3304521615804
Mohave29 Topock255549751817
Mohave30 Holiday Shores3355571073912
Mohave31 Yucca126296923436
Mohave32 Truxton158400099
Mohave33 Industrial2716451423935
Mohave34 Palo Verde3217997151133
Mohave35 London Bridge2324691742724
Mohave36 Sara363120920451601
Mohave37 Arcadia233446600685
Mohave38 Fairgrounds1584461822626
Mohave39 Bullhead City5581196175111787
Mohave40 North College2254501815699
Mohave41 River Bend4205411533982
Mohave42 Buena Vista2643781530660
Mohave43 Smoketree24473920221007
Mohave44 Starline2486961535967
Mohave45 White Hills5199410155
Mohave46 Sacramento Vly26775028331051
Mohave47 Bluewater2704611123747
Mohave48 Monte Vista436116521361631
Mohave49 Hacienda182453726650
Mohave50 Verde32569719631050
Mohave51 Mountain View30879221051126
Mohave52 Crossman356131427211700
Mohave53 Lakeview20310179311233
Mohave54 Oro Grande28983214361144
Mohave55 Bermuda City1963551352571
Mohave56 Davis Dam62106001169
Mohave57 Rainbow32784016381194
Mohave58 Broadway92165322264
Mohave59 Chaparral265488204759
Mohave60 Zuni1673571424544
Mohave61 Mesa Del Sur44193118741401
Mohave62 Camelback3611079244101478
Mohave63 Thunderbolt27810017241292
Mohave64 Avalon400110221271532
Mohave65 Parkway874187826892795
Mohave66 Long Mountain4481158269101651
Mohave67 Daytona2887139441018
Mohave68 Chesapeake326113319281488
Mohave69 El Dorado239755173121026
Mohave70 Roadrunner35795613621334
Mohave71 Quail Run142631604783
Mohave72 Fiesta31192822231266
Mohave73 Jamaica30284217321166
Navajo01 Birdsprings13816000154
Navajo02 Black Mesa15419000173
Navajo03 Cedar Hills17853122146751
Navajo04 Chilchinbeto36932521409
Navajo05 Cibecue34617100364
Navajo06 Clay Springs23270101295
Navajo07 Dilkon57993430679
Navajo08 East Forest Lake19733500235
Navajo09 West Forest Lake11000011
Navajo10 Greasewood39634001431
Navajo11 Hardrock37030020402
Navajo12 South Heber-Overgaard414152321571970
Navajo13 North Heber-Overgaard144410059
Navajo14 East Holbrook4424951041952
Navajo15 West Holbrook269514942798
Navajo16 North Holbrook131300026
Navajo17 Hon-Dah10530010136
Navajo18 Indian Wells40454310462
Navajo19 West Jeddito33225310361
Navajo20 East Jeddito31300034
Navajo21 South Joseph City89542324640
Navajo22 North Joseph City000000
Navajo23 West Kayenta85113811201002
Navajo24 East Kayenta780179842973
Navajo25 Keams Canyon701300083
Navajo26 West Lakeside5731665217112277
Navajo27 East Lakeside1795741013767
Navajo28 South Linden203109710041314
Navajo29 North Linden25140103169
Navajo30 Low Mountain31324100338
Navajo31 Oraibi21031100242
Navajo32 Pinedale68229823310
Navajo33 West Pinetop35876619371153
Navajo34 East Pinetop37888114121276
Navajo35 Pinon868811732971
Navajo36 Polacca20630101238
Navajo37 Shonto588157830756
Navajo38 Show Low #12147641304995
Navajo39 Show Low #224688512031146
Navajo40 Show Low #33921174204101600
Navajo41 Show Low #41424141116574
Navajo42 Show Low #551112213169
Navajo43 East Snowflake65665213736
Navajo44 West Snowflake176159215291794
Navajo45 Sun Valley3280410117
Navajo46 Tachee-Blue Gap15210100163
Navajo47 West Taylor968711117986
Navajo48 East Taylor65851703926
Navajo49 Teesto43930121473
Navajo50 Toreva14912020163
Navajo51 Whippoorwill Springs37320210396
Navajo52 White Mountain Lake1675411545732
Navajo53 East Whitecone22731100259
Navajo54 West Whitecone19025410220
Navajo55 East Whiteriver82250011874
Navajo56 West Whiteriver9881052211098
Navajo57 South Winslow5783481858957
Navajo58 East Winslow43126401174
Navajo59 North Winslow5154551847999
Navajo60 West Winslow2712861614578
Navajo61 Woodruff8114201125
Pima155552829641122
Pima25659201118
Pima31286200136
Pima449667330569
Pima5823154546992432
Pima6771135426472162
Pima7334813186
Pima82191741173414
Pima950049013341010
Pima1072782314501569
Pima11586146230992096
Pima126398229261478
Pima139861075275102103
Pima14893127026652200
Pima1541759010731027
Pima161591905361442550
Pima1792229891721248
Pima187271031083851
Pima19853160131201038
Pima20125729714681582
Pima215796156311204
Pima221048407131001478
Pima231348587131041962
Pima2457184515931443
Pima25124417510721438
Pima26121324115211472
Pima27000000
Pima28722182711913
Pima291139144723472620
Pima301161100522892205
Pima313443431210700
Pima3211401018371982222
Pima3390055623661491
Pima344963691025882
Pima35427731182521
Pima3613437443315112146
Pima37537114401656
Pima38788384161121201
Pima395184927561028
Pima40839117322962049
Pima411266884274142195
Pima421195295332271552
Pima4331284880412
Pima44959155192561164
Pima45958104173031112
Pima461016123141841175
Pima4733748210388
Pima4848871440567
Pima4942162710521065
Pima5010071835531203
Pima51743152601902
Pima5259382332683
Pima531760510191042303
Pima541617945295142610
Pima5550137114112899
Pima56114782522542003
Pima571510666442782255
Pima581245453322051755
Pima59301134520442
Pima6029551400350
Pima6183080811071656
Pima621038320311551409
Pima63804248111121076
Pima6492114413111080
Pima6571030020
Pima66112118512511324
Pima67996430182581477
Pima681188517201011736
Pima693543441411714
Pima7014590221240
Pima7185821096
Pima7269922824144969
Pima7315294393526102039
Pima746739325611617
Pima751401474382471944
Pima7618718220209
Pima77737123818252000
Pima7810392621618101345
Pima798911394266112328
Pima801006399211541445
Pima813435071102863
Pima8269117612143896
Pima83462147582624
Pima841033176620542828
Pima8557745018431052
Pima861734599271072377
Pima87253136411395
Pima88991113315532147
Pima89134476439982164
Pima90766378181051177
Pima916012711967904
Pima9269960818531333
Pima931080352281731480
Pima941214474211581732
Pima9540763611141059
Pima961200582231331821
Pima9791835015341290
Pima986182851241920
Pima99109458713711702
Pima1001099639251771787
Pima10166063825841335
Pima102402207332617
Pima103603341543956
Pima1041133151327422679
Pima10562939313651046
Pima1064787157441208
Pima1071268826391032146
Pima1084633082173802
Pima1091225687311441961
Pima11069354331754
Pima11184161923921494
Pima11255247021831054
Pima1135043481135871
Pima114133184910327
Pima11513181097181052448
Pima11692175220851706
Pima117958743221491746
Pima1185755108321098
Pima11977757217961381
Pima1201119903337102072
Pima1216867359811439
Pima12275165817431433
Pima12313671204381382630
Pima1245165429621075
Pima12567577714241472
Pima12643873313211187
Pima127495457943968
Pima12872376812441511
Pima12980460932731455
Pima1301067114626872254
Pima13167193413341625
Pima13210371127211232200
Pima133115310994213112318
Pima13456882421657
Pima13513715000152
Pima136781111091
Pima13795301099
Pima13826320220287
Pima139179126622315
Pima140163187811360
Pima14114311626151693097
Pima142969121219872215
Pima143592927170708
Pima144108551918871637
Pima1451613240315724040
Pima1464704131038904
Pima147370180821561
Pima14877392516641724
Pima14981571620851564
Pima150100122120225
Pima1514024162318850
Pima152765101314131796
Pima1534532241422695
Pima15466323112104920
Pima1555752731440866
Pima15623643241286
Pima157111740610841545
Pima158380289831681
Pima159144039418241858
Pima160715122411843
Pima1615282501842802
Pima16269560416331321
Pima16376492324221715
Pima1641139438291771630
Pima16562044513431085
Pima16612783863028111733
Pima167838254211121126
Pima168218285732515
Pima1691037159820262663
Pima17092277114311711
Pima171975118813622184
Pima172698136916332089
Pima173822117527722033
Pima17458448914911097
Pima17560460610121223
Pima17648284420451355
Pima177844806303111694
Pima178788114624661970
Pima1794126786311100
Pima18011061234311752393
Pima18149263513311144
Pima1821285135037872687
Pima18383697616851841
Pima184241568523819
Pima185438215743667
Pima18610799201209
Pima1871105141226822553
Pima1887771253189102067
Pima18965538310531056
Pima19058055120311155
Pima191363407301774
Pima1921069121031982327
Pima1935356393111179
Pima194940159023732563
Pima19556579715531385
Pima196600006
Pima19774586321511635
Pima198243507411756
Pima199702131721542049
Pima200222636524869
Pima201810970211161818
Pima202936138920832356
Pima203524333942872
Pima20471287412365
Pima20587113609412245
Pima206146191430344
Pima207440177411623
Pima2084594491348933
Pima209861117213902055
Pima210109082123671947
Pima2118119247611749
Pima21249873815221255
Pima21362382810911471
Pima2141025107417422122
Pima2153865671274976
Pima216718106217241803
Pima217925127320462228
Pima21811831271306112501
Pima219502795331141345
Pima22049169612321204
Pima221505945214101485
Pima22243172520521183
Pima223334449820793
Pima2249561332201092327
Pima225136714603518102890
Pima226378419604807
Pima2271315185034673212
Pima2283143011132631
Pima229131324985310143888
Pima230390298911699
Pima2311030131628472385
Pima23259414414154771
Pima23371363319511371
Pima23472150713931253
Pima23595141110441380
Pima23636984213459
Pima23768865114731363
Pima238110797121342106
Pima23914961333171052861
Pima240305730090
Pima24174182523311593
Pima24267998220501686
Pima243562103913521621
Pima2441442771011433
Pima24563026312144923
Pima246520453842987
Pima247124197420327
Pima248214253510473
Pima2495843771134979
Pima25018638201227
Pima251501297915813
Pima2525392371122791
Pima2533823801729790
Pima2549921541261342576
Pima2552604801144759
Pima25669437012451085
Pima2574674421553932
Pima25843780717221265
Pima25942670017361152
Pima260837159925792477
Pima2611098138923512516
Pima26247410997211583
Pima26366176524541459
Pima26437267433449
Pima265260370321636
Pima26656881019731407
Pima267438437840887
Pima2685267053221238
Pima26954868913421256
Pima270403297410705
Pima271426116631552
Pima2725001971533718
Pima27367460412541299
Pima274755128410312053
Pima275234423450666
Pima27656174600236
Pima2772488201115
Pima27857174315321334
Pima279638238983896
Pima280435103515351493
Pima2817347001121
Pima28294812156722178
Pima283719112320621870
Pima2846440200106
Pima28583398427181853
Pima2865044947431012
Pima2874854121665924
Pima28834950100400
Pinal01 - Kearny4634881622971
Pinal04 - Dudleyville264160621433
Pinal05 - San Manuel63854313331200
Pinal06 - Mammoth4711601002643
Pinal07 - Oracle4355697821021
Pinal08 - Saddlebrooke West87615705242457
Pinal09 - Arizona City44875318491232
Pinal10 - Toltec South43478430531256
Pinal100 - Desert Cedars4215061035945
Pinal101 - Alterra North61064821041283
Pinal102 - Maricopa Wells50463827071176
Pinal103 - San Carlos Community000000
Pinal104 - Picacho South3468100103
Pinal105 - Toltec Southwest263011058
Pinal11 - Picacho6393004160
Pinal12 - Eloy439104520550
Pinal13 - Toltec44360014361066
Pinal14 - Eloy South392113602513
Pinal15 - Saddlebrooke East79614148122221
Pinal16 - Red Rock2916572135977
Pinal17 - Coolidge Ne3823072022713
Pinal18 - Coolidge Nw64986322491547
Pinal19 - Coolidge South4003761365800
Pinal20 - Randolph1762511112441
Pinal21 - Central Arizona College174409542594
Pinal22 - Eleven Mile Corner160277412444
Pinal23 - Florence North45461011611082
Pinal24 - Florence South4534992085985
Pinal25 - Cactus Forest2315468410799
Pinal26 - Johnson Ranch686105521361771
Pinal27 - Poston Butte969150332542513
Pinal28 - Queen Creek57798615581591
Pinal29 - Sacaton30054502361
Pinal30 - Maricopa57761424231220
Pinal31 - Stanfield115142201260
Pinal32 - Casa Grande North500525231031061
Pinal33 - Casa Grande N Central44461315421078
Pinal34 - Casa Grande S Central55162816531203
Pinal35 - Casa Grande Ne4365538211000
Pinal36 - Casa Grande Se5632991612881
Pinal37 - Casa Grande Nw73698025581754
Pinal38 - Casa Grande Sw3033761116697
Pinal39 - Casa Grande Rancho Grande45986430451362
Pinal40 - Apache Jct Superstition65281217381492
Pinal41 - Casa Grande Interchange52578513371333
Pinal42 - Apache Jct Nw3204722425823
Pinal43 - Apache Jct Sw53186119671424
Pinal44 - Apache Jct Se57392838871554
Pinal45 - Apache Jct Ne39785627431287
Pinal46 - Apache Jct East44188220131347
Pinal47 - Apache Jct Central454606184101092
Pinal48 - Gold Canyon55388519431464
Pinal49 - Queen Valley132226003361
Pinal50 - Superior6862641633972
Pinal51 - Superior West32300026
Pinal52 - Sutton Summit176310081
Pinal53 - Chui Chu10514120122
Pinal54 - Thunderbird Farms3146152633961
Pinal55 - Casa Grande West56474815301330
Pinal56 - Apache Junction North43167321211128
Pinal57 - Apache Junction N. Central5741072161131676
Pinal58 - Apache Junction E. Central3456061753976
Pinal59 - Apache Junction South543923211191507
Pinal60 - Blackwater26333410301
Pinal61 - San Tan25733411296
Pinal62 - Casa Blanca24539200286
Pinal63 - Apache Trail2744251531718
Pinal64 - Superstition Mountain584124411311843
Pinal66 - Mountainbrook Village4659326011404
Pinal67 - Hidden Valley2704001731691
Pinal68 - San Tan Park43266113441114
Pinal69 - Bella Vista3475481124912
Pinal70 - Copper Basin41868530671146
Pinal71 - Schnepf339963254111342
Pinal72 - Peralta2454111820676
Pinal73 - Santa Rosa3604921113867
Pinal74 - El Dorado62676421491424
Pinal75 - Walker Butte61888230851543
Pinal76 - Pecan Creek North490105024541573
Pinal77 - Ak Chin Community15232010185
Pinal78 - Maricopa Meadows63477822141439
Pinal79 - Maricopa Fiesta66883616171528
Pinal80 - Province918109624472049
Pinal81 - Ironwood Common66079720431484
Pinal82 - Cruz Park261138811409
Pinal83 - Coyote Ranch671109723851804
Pinal84 - Gold Canyon North2755271975833
Pinal85 - San Tan Heights52880627371371
Pinal86 - Circle Cross Ranch67897333681698
Pinal87 - Johnson Ranch East456674191061165
Pinal88 - Ironwood Crossing6091442155122083
Pinal89 - Quail Hollow5071021276141575
Pinal90 - Senita54750528341087
Pinal91 - Silverbell2735561122844
Pinal92 - Eagle Crest969152214442513
Pinal93 - Oracle South53648314731043
Pinal94 - Skyline Ranch47676417281267
Pinal95 - Queen Creek South2904381313745
Pinal96 - San Tan Ranches2585491101819
Pinal97 - Copper Basin Southeast3745732825982
Pinal98 - Links Estates382661191101073
Pinal99 - Mission Valley44870713221172
Santa_Cruz01 Nogales 124550100296
Santa_Cruz02 Nogales 2509113430629
Santa_Cruz03 Nogales 331660601383
Santa_Cruz04 Nogales 418738121229
Santa_Cruz05 Coronado 5383174301561
Santa_Cruz06 Elgin 6151293402450
Santa_Cruz07 Rio Rico 71047724161051802
Santa_Cruz08 Nogales 89041361211044
Santa_Cruz09 Nogales 912175000196
Santa_Cruz10 Nogales 10354105011461
Santa_Cruz11 Tubac 1163352010311167
Santa_Cruz12 Nogales 1224865020315
Santa_Cruz13 Santa Cruz 1314281620231
Santa_Cruz14 Patagonia 1436819120162597
Santa_Cruz15 Sonoita 15271411870697
Santa_Cruz16 Nogales 1616643011211
Santa_Cruz17 Calabasas 1797735413801352
Santa_Cruz18 Nogales 18239100310343
Santa_Cruz19 Baca 198092554211071
Santa_Cruz20 Nogales 2045099320554
Santa_Cruz21 Peck Canyon 21665236410906
Santa_Cruz22 Potrero 2223438010273
Santa_Cruz23 Mountain 23172400041
Santa_Cruz24 Lake Patagonia 245050110102
Yavapai1 - Chino Valley 1203923194101159
Yavapai10 - Williamson Valley36710468551431
Yavapai103 - Western41700122
Yavapai104 - Clarkdale50247714621001
Yavapai105 - Quail Springs90198230293
Yavapai107 - Fir105617664113142890
Yavapai108 - Cherry Creek527145521272012
Yavapai109 - Wild Horse151414603213113030
Yavapai11 - Badger3016691644994
Yavapai112 - Montana35869416021070
Yavapai114 - Coyote Springs25410868361357
Yavapai115 - Sugar Loaf295230084
Yavapai116 - West Chino26498519511274
Yavapai12 - Prescott Valley 136481320231202
Yavapai13 - Seligman1364081226564
Yavapai14 - Bagdad1354771620630
Yavapai15 - Castle Hot Springs 132400027
Yavapai16 - Congress218611766848
Yavapai17 - Rincon56313121373
Yavapai18 - Copper Basin307319655642
Yavapai19 - Groom Creek137227311369
Yavapai2 - Castle Hot Springs 2000000
Yavapai20 - Hillside115411067
Yavapai21 - Kirkland1473371732506
Yavapai22 - Pine Knoll248266611522
Yavapai23 - Prescott South192179842385
Yavapai24 - Senator523664176101220
Yavapai25 - Prescott Southwest3016151623937
Yavapai26 - Prescott West2963271382646
Yavapai27 - Skull Valley63193110258
Yavapai28 - Walnut Grove202601047
Yavapai29 - Yarnell208405630622
Yavapai3 - Pronghorn View715178924682542
Yavapai30 - Beaver Creek623107737551747
Yavapai31 - Glassford481106620661579
Yavapai32 - Taylor Hicks46591415311398
Yavapai33 - Humboldt26983318961135
Yavapai34 - Big Park4304541851908
Yavapai35 - Granite24893010311192
Yavapai36 - Clemenceau66380823631503
Yavapai37 - Cottonwood3454131134776
Yavapai38 - Jerome 2222500047
Yavapai39 - Jerome 120751922271
Yavapai4 - Miller Valley East2792661183567
Yavapai40 - Cornville786974274111802
Yavapai41 - Red Rock 1461382637859
Yavapai42 - Red Rock 253937113122937
Yavapai43 - Ashfork1082881851420
Yavapai45 - Camp Verde 272182321260
Yavapai46 - Canyon290871285141208
Yavapai47 - Verde Lakes4700011
Yavapai48 - Cordes Lakes4581016384141530
Yavapai49 - Stoneridge41988311471324
Yavapai5 - Miller Valley West337400695757
Yavapai50 - Prescott Cc471127016561768
Yavapai51 - Country Park2996291525950
Yavapai52 - Roundup482113230781659
Yavapai53 - Rose Lakes31667213231006
Yavapai54 - Middle Verde121528007211164114
Yavapai55 - Mingus216274925506
Yavapai56 - Crown King234830074
Yavapai57 - Cougar405112326751566
Yavapai58 - Pine Lakes47193114431423
Yavapai59 - Ponderosa8299131186
Yavapai6 - Horseshoe2615161735802
Yavapai60 - Red Rock East5683092077911
Yavapai61 - Coffee Pot593389191081019
Yavapai62 - Thumb Butte41459014931030
Yavapai63 - Verde Village100015014011112563
Yavapai64 - Yavapai Hills54913178521881
Yavapai65 - Montezuma000000
Yavapai66 - Chino Valley 221681019631054
Yavapai67 - Perkinsville153395851562
Yavapai68 - Holiday191333913537
Yavapai69 - Northside3406241735989
Yavapai7 - Prescott Northwest3092781668617
Yavapai70 - Shadow Valley34174010611098
Yavapai71 - Mile High2452491275518
Yavapai72 - Lynx Creek76154510236
Yavapai73 - Hidden Valley249434722694
Yavapai74 - Spruce2156781744918
Yavapai75 - Superstition401101929051454
Yavapai76 - Jacks Canyon000000
Yavapai77 - Orchard3945661713981
Yavapai78 - Granville39390915481329
Yavapai79 - Red Rock West3353111061663
Yavapai8 - Prescott Heights202305141513
Yavapai80 - Willow47395915311451
Yavapai81 - Mayer172511604693
Yavapai82 - Mountain Club41674618811189
Yavapai83 - Sandretto2716011055892
Yavapai84 - White Spar304476723792
Yavapai85 - Camp Verde 16610013
Yavapai86 - Agua Fria158429602595
Yavapai87 - Antelope2665151936809
Yavapai88 - Diamond Valley407812246101259
Yavapai89 - Deep Well2036861100900
Yavapai9 - Whipple140198421345
Yavapai90 - Bridgeport 1232400047
Yavapai91 - Camp Wood3489429661311
Yavapai92 - Big Chino29284125161165
Yavapai93 - 01 Mountain View2955752243899
Yavapai94 - Prescott Valley 231672115751064
Yavapai95 - Drake100399412506
Yavapai96 - Pinon Oaks2766681112958
Yavapai97 - Castle4551047231051540
Yavapai98 - Bridgeport 251782116271363
YumaPrecinct 001338141431487
YumaPrecinct 002327244764588
YumaPrecinct 003286219704516
YumaPrecinct 00484675714251624
YumaPrecinct 0052787648021052
YumaPrecinct 006596320700923
YumaPrecinct 0079301877031127
YumaPrecinct 008270563732845
YumaPrecinct 00921179415151026
YumaPrecinct 0105091005144111543
YumaPrecinct 01138294813241349
YumaPrecinct 0123369146171264
YumaPrecinct 013397367947784
YumaPrecinct 014108185412300
YumaPrecinct 01555697418371558
YumaPrecinct 0164216158441052
YumaPrecinct 017514114025931691
YumaPrecinct 01844122600172
YumaPrecinct 0194063401108
YumaPrecinct 020887217631943107
YumaPrecinct 021110002
YumaPrecinct 0223879507271353
YumaPrecinct 02336483110311209
YumaPrecinct 02434787923601255
YumaPrecinct 025455136914731848
YumaPrecinct 026149103312258
YumaPrecinct 027192280410477
YumaPrecinct 028173122200297
YumaPrecinct 0291105976211211
YumaPrecinct 0301142989001249
YumaPrecinct 0319691283001100
YumaPrecinct 032353226631589
YumaPrecinct 033141238520386
YumaPrecinct 03472305703387
YumaPrecinct 03537965912201052
YumaPrecinct 0365216699351207
YumaPrecinct 0375243471012884
YumaPrecinct 03848656526141082
YumaPrecinct 03946273017121212
YumaPrecinct 04047070813661203
YumaPrecinct 04149886515871393
YumaPrecinct 04259368418531303
Arizona presidential vote totals by precinct.